GOLD MEDALIST

Gold medalist 2019-10-17T10:35:29+00:00

Gold Medalist

SL.NO

NAME

SUBJECT

SEMESTER

ACADEMIC YEAR

1.

Megharani Chougale

Bus.Maths-I

I

2016-17

2.

Aishwarya G.Tubaki

Retail Mngt

III

2016-17

3.

P.B.Doddaganvi

Bus.Stat-I

V

2016-17

4.

R.N.Giddihallishetti

Bus.Stat-I

V

2016-17

5.

R.A.Halakarni

Bus.Stat-II

V

2016-17

6.

S.T.Tigadi

Bus.Stat-I & II

V

2016-17

7.

V.S.Patil

Bus.Stat-II

V

2016-17

8.

S.V.Mone

Bus.Stat-I

V

2016-17

9.

Vedha V.Mutnali

Bus.Maths-II

II

2016-17

10.

Vijaya M.Beli

Bus.Maths-II

II

2016-17

11.

Komal D.

Corp.Accounting

IV

2016-17

12.

Mizba J.Rajgoli

Corp.Accounting

IV

2016-17

13.

Nayana S. Bandi

Bus.Stat-II

IV

2016-17

14.

Manjunath M.Sattigeri

Comm.Arith

IV

2016-17

15.

Heena M. Pinjar

Bus. Maths

I

2017-18

16.

Vijaya M. Beli

Corp.Accounting-I

III

2017-18

17.

Vijaya M.Beli

Retail management

III

2017-18

18.

Megharani Chougule

Comm.Arith-I

III

2017-18

19.

Manjunath M.Sattigeri

Income Tax –I & GST

V

2017-18

20.

Mizba J.Rajgoli

Income Tax-I

V

2017-18

21.

Netravati Gadad

Bus.maths

II

2017-18

22.

Vijaya M.Beli

Bus.Statistics

IV

2017-18

23.

Supriya M.Badiger

Bus.Statistics

IV

2017-18

24.

Aishwarya G.Tubaki

Income Tax-II

VI

2017-18

25.

Ashwini A Mustagi

Costing

VI

2017-18

26.

Ashwini S.Gadad

Costing

VI

2017-18

27.

Bhagyalaxmi A.Hongal

Costing

VI

2017-18

28.

Danishnida K. Kamal

Costing

VI

2017-18

29.

Manjunath M.Sattigeri

Costing

VI

2017-18

30.

Mizba J.Rajgoli

Costing

VI

2017-18

31.

Nayana A. Bandi

Costing

VI

2017-18

32.

Usma F.Jahagirdar

Costing

VI

2017-18

33.

Amruta G.Latter

GST-II

VI

2017-18

34.

Aishwarya S.Medar

Adv.Bus.Stat-III

VI

2017-18

35.

Shweta M.Hebballi

Adv.Bus.Stat-III

VI

2017-18

36.

Akshata J.Chatani

Adv.Bus.Stat-III

VI

2017-18

37.

Shweta M.Hebballi

Adv.Bus.Stat-IV

VI

2017-18

38.

Rihana Jamadar

Fin.Accounting-II

II

2018-19

39.

Sheetal Naik

Fin.Accounting-II

II

2018-19

40.

Supriya Gowda

Bus.Maths

II

2018-19

41.

Vidya Kittur

Bus.Maths

II

2018-19

42.

Aishwarya P.Vernekar

Corp.Accounting-I

III

2018-19

43.

Aishwarya P.Vernekar

Financial Management

IV

2018-19

44.

Aishwarya Patil

Financial Management

IV

2018-19

45.

Savita Modagi

Financial Management

IV

2018-19

46.

Vikhyat Danoli

Bus.Stat-II

IV

2018-19

47.

Rashmi Kumbar

Bus.Stat-I & II

V

2018-19

48.

Savita Wag

Bus.Stat-I

V

2018-19

49.

Vinaya Jadi

Bus.Stat-I

V

2018-19

50.

Pooja Mali

Bus.Stat-II

V

2018-19

51.

Sukanya Nayak

Bus.Stat-II

V

2018-19

52.

Vijaya M.Beli

Income Tax-I

V

2018-19

53.

Vijaya M.Beli

Costing-I

V

2018-19

54.

Soumya Sakari

Costing

V

2018-19

55.

Vijaya M.Beli

Costing-II

VI

2018-19

56.

Megharani Chougula

Costing-II

VI

2018-19

57.

Pooja Mali

Adv.Bus.Stat.III

VI

2018-19

58.

Savita Wag

Adv.Bus.Stat.III & IV

VI

2018-19

59.

Sukanya Nayak

Adv.Bus.Stat.III & IV

VI

2018-19

60.

Vinaya Jadi

Adv.Bus.Stat.III & IV

VI

2018-19

61.

Rashmi Kumbar

Adv.Bus.Stat.III &IV

VI

2018-19

62.

Pooja Badiger

Adv.Bus.Stat.IV

VI

2018-19

63.

Samrudhi Gavi

Adv.Bus.Stat.IV

VI

2018-19